A Trip to Nashville
Natalie Walsher
Tue @ 12:30 p.m.
Back to the Future
Wed @ 11 a.m.
Bento Box
Fri @ 3 p.m.
Between the Beats
Bennett Berman and Kuldeep Solanki
Wed @ 4 p.m.
Box Office Breakdown
Garret Neal
Mon @ 6:30 p.m.
B-Sides the Hits
Brooke Jenkins and Rachel Duval
Fri @ 2 p.m.
Cowboy Kim's Super Show
Danny Yang and Ross Nelson
Crunch Time Chicago
Brandon Tejeras, Holly Jenvey and Nathalie Hoste
David Edward Sims In Conversation
David Edward Sims
Sun @ 10 a.m.
Don't Be Weird
Anna Walsh and Catherine Hodge
Dylan's Discourse
Dylan Cohen
Thu @ 2 p.m.
Face Off
Callie Rafferty and Tristen Wilbers
Faith Radio
Erika Knowles
Fresh Eyes
Fazal Mohammed, Mahmoud Awadallah, Rifqa Falaneh, Sabrina Wilson and Sardar Khan
Thu @ 5:30 p.m.
Games & Gavels
Ryan Burns and Wesley Janicki
Fri @ 10 a.m.
HAL 2019
HAL
Have You Seen...
Grace Golembiewski and Hari Chitturi
Home Town Hits
Mary Rose Weber
Tue @ 4 p.m.
Honky-Tonk Hour
Jacob Jones
Indie Games and Goodly Jams
James Shipp
Internet Famous
Emma Nassif
In the Mix
Zach Taylor
Late Night Laundry
Christopher Silber
Wed @ midnight
Lifting Up the Skirt of the Night
Joseph Coughlin
Moody Mix
Libby Springer
Mon @ 1 p.m.
Morning Classics
Dylan Burkhart
Fri @ 9 a.m.
Movies
Adam Babin and John Cotter
Thu @ 6 p.m.
Noah at Nite
Noah Festenstein
Note: to Self
Taylor Johnson
One Stop at a Time
Jayme Coveliers
On The Verge
Thu @ 4 p.m.
Over It
Karolina Bacewicz
Panelmonium
Abbas Dahodwala and Haaris Arain
Tue @ 8 p.m.
Pocket News at 5
Mon - Fri @ 5 p.m.
Pocket News at Noon
Mon - Fri @ noon
Porch Talk
Cookie Belknap Fernandez and Jonathan Oppenheimer
Rebel Ramblings
Grace Magar, Josh Eckhart and Zach Kuehn
Fri @ 8 p.m.
Scott's Broadcasting Class
Scott Vyverman
Shout-out to my Future Significant Other
Emily Goldstein and Owen Cahill
Wed @ 6 p.m.
Simpler Times
Ally Duerst
Simple Syrup
Mallory Baker and Sam Spencer
Stereo Boombox
Abby Morningstar
The 5th Element
Alejandro Hernandez, Anthony Okocha, Jasmine Rush and Natalie Aurelia
Sat @ 1 p.m.
The Backyard
Priya Fink and Robert Obrochta
Thu @ 7 p.m.
The DePaul Half Hour
Amanda Janis
Fri @ 12:30 p.m.
The Get Down
Brady Halverson and Sam Jenks
Tue @ 10 p.m.
The Mixtape
Charlie Carey
Thu @ 11 a.m.
The Opening Act
Ty Yamamoto
Fri @ 6 p.m.
The Persephonic Radio Hour
Claire Arther
The Persephonic Radio Hour
Claire Arther
The Radio DePaul Podcast
Amy Do and John Cotter
The Super Gloomy Honey Show
Taylor Fullerlove
Fri @ 7 p.m.
This Week in Corn Country
Megan Avery
Tue @ 10 a.m.
Tom Talks
Connor Mudd
Turn of the Decade
Cecelia Fragakis
Wed @ 10 a.m.
Under The L
Lilli Lucido and Mary Rose Weber
Fri @ 3:30 p.m.
Untitled
Abbas Dahodwala and Zach Kuehn
What We Did Last Night
Brett Vander Wielen
Mon @ 11 p.m.
Your Mom's Mixtape
Mariana Lawrence
Sun @ 9 p.m.